Add an image to this page

Staff Directory

OFFICE STAFF

Name

Phone

Title

Morgan, Heather   Principal
Bowers, Caleb   Assistant Principal
Neal, Charles ext. 3049 Counselor
Perryman, Charles ext. 7839 Counselor
Aragon, Alicia   Administrative Assistant
Bushman, Isabelle   School Office Specialist/System Admin
Jensen, Erin   School Office Assistant/System Admin

LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHERS

Name

Phone

Title

Amar, Jasmine ext. 4920 Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher
Burns, Krystal ext. 4956 Language Arts teacher
Freesmeier, Deb ext. 4943 Language Arts teacher/Journalism
Launer, Ellie ext. 4918 Language Arts teacher
Markham, Maggie ext. 4938 Language Arts teacher
Mc Intyre, Meg ext. 4921 Language Arts teacher
McCormick, Jamie ext. .4932 Language Arts teacher
Shrewsbury, Cody ext. .4919 Language Arts teacher
Walters, Laura ext. .4939 Reading/Language Arts Teacher
Webb, Tyler ext. 4944 Language Arts teacher

MATHEMATICS TEACHERS

Name

Phone

Title

Biong, Rolilyn ext. 4914 Math Teacher
Dulur, Hema ext. 4927 Math/Science Teacher
Ekel, Pearce ext. 4757 Math/Science Teacher
Field, Stephanie ext. 4958 Math/Science Teacher
Rogers. Jennifer ext. 4928 Math/Science Teacher
Peterson, Laura ext. 4913 Math Teacher
Remedios, Cheryl ext. 4917 Math/Science Teacher
Remington, Jim ext. 4930 Math/Science Teacher
Sierra, Stacey ext. 4929 Math/Science Teacher
Umberger, Dustin  ext. 4933  Math/Science Teacher

SCIENCE TEACHERS

Name

Phone

Title

Dulur, Hema ext. 4927 Math/Science Teacher
Ekel, Pearce ext. 4757 Math/Science Teacher
Horwitz, Marie ext. .4926 Science Teacher
Koyanagi, Jessica ext. 4925 Science/Forensic Science Teacher
Field, Stephanie ext. 4958 Math/Science Teacher
Mooney, Paul ext. 4924 Science Teacher
Remington, Jim ext. 4930 Math/Science Teacher
Rogers. Jennifer ext. 4928 Math/Science Teacher
Sierra, Stacey ext. 4929 Math/Science Teacher
Smolen, Christina ext. 4923 Science Teacher
Umberger, Dustin ext. 4933 Math/Science Teacher

SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHERS

Name

Phone

Title

Bogue, Dominique ext. 4945 Social Studies Teacher
Datta, Manjira ext. 4931 Social Studies Teacher
Hollingsworth, Amelia ext. 4935 Social Studies Teacher
Padilla, Lauren ext. 4957 Social Studies Teacher
Walker, Nicholas ext. 4907 Social Studies Teacher
Yeh, Geoffrey ext. 4908 Social Studies Teacher

PE TEACHERS

Name

Phone

Title

Aldapa, Coreen ext. 6803 P.E. Teacher
DeLeon, Darick ext.  5026 P.E. Teacher
Hudson, Julian ext. 6801 P.E. Teacher
Padilla, Lauren ext. 6804 P.E. Teacher
Saunders, Brad ext. 6802 P.E. Teacher

SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHERS

Name

Phone

Title

Cavasos, Ian ext. 4937 SDC Teacher
Hampton, Janet ext. 4934 RSP Teacher
Linda Simon ext. 4937 SDC Teacher

ELECTIVE TEACHERS

Name

Phone

Title

Barger, Sally ext. 4756 Art Teacher
Koyanagi, Jessica ext. 4925 Science/Forensic Science Teacher
McElroy, Jason ext. 4940 Music Teacher
O'Neil, Barbara ext. 4939 SpanishTeacher
Remington, Jim ext. 4930 Broadcast Journalism (KBOW)
Shrewsbury, Cody  ext. .4919 Creative Writing Teacher
Smith, Terri ext. 4941 Drama Teacher
Song, David ext. 4940 Music teacher
Sterling-Smith, Galen ext. 3015 Computer Science Teacher
Walters, Laura ext. .4939 French Teacher

LIBRARY MEDIA CENTER

Name

Phone

Title

Gambertoglio, Mary ext. 4708 Library Assistant
Gina Reif ext. 6816 Librarian